SnarkNews

New Year Contest - 2005

 

Contest "Prostoj novogodnij contest." - team standings [48:00:00]

Contest "Prostoj novogodnij contest." - team standings [48:00:00]

PlaceTeam235711TotalPenalty
1-70MSU Special Edition: Halyavin, Orlov, Rumyantsev     00
1-70MSU x13: Kulikov, Levin, Moskaev     00
1-70MSU Unlimited: Ivanov, Lahno, Timofeev     00
1-70MSU Crazy Team: Batuzov, Shavlyugin, Zhujkov     00
1-70MSU Improbable Team: Mitrichev, Nalivaiko, Rychev     00
1-70MSU ST: Angelyuk, Zasorin, Maksimenko     00
1-70Ural SU #1: Musin, Pupyrev, Yakovlev     00
1-70Altai STU #2     00
1-70Altai STU #1: Barsukov, Blinov, Gozman     00
1-70Siberian SUTI #1 My Defense     00
1-70Novosibirsk STU #1     00
1-70Novosibirsk SPU     00
1-70gm-sib #1     00
1-70Novosibirsk SU #1: Blinov, Dyatlov, Tokarev     00
1-70Novosibirsk SU #3: D'yakov, Kalugin, Tarancov     00
1-70Novosibirsk SU #42: Kirlica, Popov, Staroletov     00
1-70Novosibirsk SU #2: Kalgin, Stolyarov, Yudanov     00
1-70SCH_Novosibirsk NSU-school: Yur'ev, Kuz'kokov, Gatilov     00
1-70Novosibirsk SU Eteam: Glazyrin, Karzhavina, Korostelev     00
1-70MSU S9: Klimov, Matrosov, Samojlov     00
1-70MSU Genius: Popelyshev, Avdeev, Shherbina     00
1-70MIPT #5: Zhuk, Malyh, Babushkin     00
1-70MEPhI #1: Azarov, Popov, Styskin     00
1-70SPFMGAPI: Ryabchikova, Smirnov, Panteleimonov     00
1-70Perm SU 1: Firsov, Nemets, Mullahanov     00
1-70Petrozavodsk SU #1: Spirichev, Davydov, Fadeev     00
1-70Petrozavodsk SU #2 Altair: Chervov, Karavaev, Medvedev     00
1-70Petrozavodsk SU #3 Jupiter: Archipov, Burdin, Urban     00
1-70Karelian SPU #1: Andreev, Golubev, Milyaev     00
1-70Saratov SU #1: Gorbunov, Zolotnitskiy, Denisov     00
1-70Saratov SU #2: Alekseenkov, Kulkin, Romanov     00
1-70Saratov SU #3: Goldshtein, Nazarov, Yakunin     00
1-70Saratov SU #4: Klenov, Malev, Meshheryakov     00
1-70Saratov SU #5: Gerasimenko, Katalov, Petrov     00
1-70Saratov SU #6: Klimov, Safonov, Ukolova     00
1-70SCH_Saratov PhTL #1: Meldin, Astakhov, Kopachevskiy     00
1-70SCH_Saratov LPN #1: Miryaha, Trefilov, Hrapov     00
1-70MSU Funny Team: Danilov, Monakov, Zhukov     00
1-70SPb SU TIGERS: Kudinov, Posov, Myasnikov     00
1-70SPb SU Qua-Qua: Antipov, Kazmenko, Volkov     00
1-70SPb SU Untitled: Smirnov, Vyahhi, Vasil'ev     00
1-70SPb SU Phys-Fac: Kachkovcky, Kasatkin, Veniaminov     00
1-70SPb SU COOLler: Bankevich, Leonov, Valtman     00
1-70SPb IFMO 1: Mavrin, Orshanskiy, Pavlov     00
1-70SPb IFMO 3: Akhmetov, Danilov, Podtelkin     00
1-70SPb IFMO 4: Gnilomedov, Kulev, Sinev     00
1-70SPb IFMO 5: Bolotov, Parashhenko, Tsarev     00
1-70Ufa SATU #1: Kasatkin, Nazarov, German     00
1-70MSU Verbateam: Fokin, Gilmutdinov,Simakov     00
1-70SCH_Petrozavodsk Statz: Homyakov, Makarov, Senichev     00
1-70Novosibirsk SU #4: Kalugin, Pajmyshev, Medvedev     00
1-70Novosibirsk STU #2     00
1-70Siberian SUTI #2     00
1-70SCH_Novosibirsk SU School-2     00
1-70Orel STU 1     00
1-70Orel STU 2     00
1-70Orel STU 3     00
1-70Orel State University     00
1-70Orel FAPSI Academy     00
1-70MIPT Super New     00
1-70MEPHI #3     00
1-70Altai STU #3     00
1-70Altai STU #4     00
1-70SCH_Barnaul Sch_42 #1     00
1-70SCH_Barnaul Sch_42 #2     00
1-70SCH_Barnaul Sch_42 #3     00
1-70SCH_Barnaul RAPS     00
1-70SCH_Moscow AESC #1: Antonov, Klimovsky, Mamchenko     00
1-70SCH_Moscow AESC #2: Emelyanov, Kurochkin, Yangel'     00
1-70MIPT New     00