SnarkNews

New Year Contest - 2009

 

4-й Новогодний Блиц-Контест, 2008-2009.

Last success: 07:31:56, Yermak Yan, Moscow SU, problem D
Last submit: 07:31:56, Yermak Yan, Moscow SU, problem D

Place Team name A B C D E F G Total Time Dirt Rating
1.
Korotkevich Gennady, SCH_Gomel
+
5:59
+
6:00
+
6:00
+
6:00
+
6:00
+
6:00
+
6:00
7 1 0% 200.00
2.
Iglikov Artem, Kazakh-British TU
+
5:59
+
5:59
+
6:00
+
6:00
+
6:00
+
6:00
+
6:00
7 2 0% 199.78
3.
Samsonov Alexey, Ural SU
+
5:59
+
5:59
+
5:59
+
6:00
+
6:00
+
6:00
+
6:00
7 3 0% 199.56
4.
Kornakov Ilya, Moscow SU
+
6:01
+1
6:04
+
6:00
+
6:01
+
6:00
+
6:00
+
6:00
7 26 12% 199.34
5.
Yarets Denis, Belarusian SU
+
5:59
+
6:00
+
6:00
+1
6:12
+
6:00
+
6:00
+
6:00
7 33 12% 199.12
6.
Butin Kirill, Arkhangelsk STU
+1
6:01
+
6:01
+
6:02
+
6:02
+
6:03
+
6:03
+
6:04
7 36 12% 198.90
7.
Slyusarenko Alexey, NTUU "KPI"
+
5:49
+
5:50
+
5:50
+
5:32
+
5:51
+
5:51
+
5:52
7 85 0% 198.69
8.
Mistryanu Ivan, Sevastopol BSB_MSU
+1
6:00
+
5:57
+
5:57
+
5:08
+
5:57
+
5:58
+
5:57
7 86 12% 198.47
9.
Rakhov Artem, Saratov SU
+1
6:05
+
6:02
+
6:02
+
4:49
+
6:01
+
6:02
+
6:03
7 106 12% 198.25
10.
Bankevich Anton, SPb SU
+2
5:59
+
6:02
+
5:40
+
5:00
+
5:40
+
5:41
+1
5:43
7 199 30% 198.04
11.
Yermak Yan, Moscow SU
+
6:00
+1
6:15
+
6:00
+4
7:32
+
6:00
+
6:00
+
6:00
7 207 41% 197.82
12.
Palinkash Olexiy, Uzhgorod NU
+
4:39
+
5:52
+
5:53
+6
5:33
+
5:53
+
5:54
+
5:54
7 263 46% 197.61
13.
Sorokin Roman, Novosibirsk SU
+
6:00
+
6:00
+
0:13
+
6:00
+
6:00
+
6:00
+
6:00
7 347 0% 197.39
14.
Butyugin Dmitry, Novosibirsk SU
+
1:06
+
5:59
+
0:47
+1
6:15
+
1:15
+
1:20
+
5:59
7 1209 12% 197.18
15.
Ponomarev Pavel, Perm
+
6:01
+
6:01
+
6:00
-1
6:10
+
6:01
+
6:01
+
6:01
6 5 0% 168.83
16.
Chalyshev Vladimir, Volgograd STU
+
5:52
+
5:52
+
5:52
-2
5:56
+
5:52
+
5:52
+
5:52
6 49 0% 168.64
17.
Fomin Alexander, BMSTU
+1
6:14
+
5:54
+
5:55
-
+
5:56
+
5:56
+
5:56
6 57 14% 168.46
18.
Nizovtsev Sergey, SCH_Nizhny Novgorod
+
5:30
+
5:33
+
5:33
-7
6:27
+
5:34
+
5:34
+1
5:54
6 162 14% 168.28
19.
Gumerov Ildar, Ufa SATU
+1
5:08
+
5:02
+
5:02
-
+
5:03
+
5:03
+1
5:04
6 378 25% 168.10
20.
Tverdokhleb Yaroslav, SCH_Kyiv
+
4:10
+
4:11
+
4:11
-4
5:32
+
4:11
+
4:11
+
4:12
6 654 0% 167.91
21.
Fetisov Alexander, Ural STU
+1
3:31
+
3:48
+
3:13
-2
4:52
+
2:54
+
3:04
+
2:58
6 1012 14% 167.73
22.
Beloglazov Nikita, Belarusian SU
+1
1:22
+
2:11
+
1:07
-2
3:29
+
1:29
+
1:34
+
1:54
6 1603 14% 167.55
23.
Zabolotskaya Anna, Pomor SU
-
+
6:16
+
5:39
-
+
5:38
+
5:38
+
5:37
5 104 0% 139.48
24.
Korduban Dmitry, NTUU "KPI"
-
-
-
-
+
6:00
-
-
1 0 0% 27.78
25.
Golubev Anton, Petrozavodsk SU
-
+
3:40
-
-
-
-
-
1 140 0% 27.87
26.
Sergeev Nikolay, Moscow SU
-
-
-
-
-
+
1:11
-
1 289 0% 27.84
27.
Mikhalevskiy Yevgeniy, Vinnytsia NTU
-4
3:17
-
-
-
-
-
-
0 0 0% 0.00
Submits sent: 35 26 23 44 24 24 26 202
Accepted: 22
(62%)
24
(92%)
23
(100%)
14
(31%)
24
(100%)
24
(100%)
23
(88%)
154
(76%)
Dirt: 9
(29%)
2
(7%)
0
(0%)
12
(46%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
3
(11%)
26
(14%)
Wrong Answers: 8
(22%)
2
(7%)
0
(0%)
11
(25%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
2
(7%)
23
(11%)
Time Limits: 5
(14%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
19
(43%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
24
(11%)
Run-Time Errors: 0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
1
(3%)
1
(0%)
Presentation Errors: 0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
Memory Limits: 0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)